Kabelfreak.de

LWL Patchkabel, 9/125 µm, OS2-Faser, 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker/Stecker, 7,5 m, gelb


78,48 EUR

10,46 EUR pro Meter

1-49 Stk. je 78,48 EUR
10,46 EUR pro Meter
> 50 Stk. je 72,67 EUR
9,69 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19 % MwSt exkl. Versandkosten

39978807
4048889029039
Wareneingang am 13.03.2024, 1-3 Tage
7,5 Meter
  • 9/125 µm, Singlemode
  • OS2-Faser für 10 Gigabit/s
  • 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker an
    2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker
  • RDM E2000 Stecker
  • mit Prüfprotokoll

Hersteller Info

Exertis Connect

Mehr Artikel