Kabelfreak.de

LWL Patchkabel, 9/125 µm, OS2-Faser, 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker/Stecker, 20,0 m, gelb


92,94 EUR

4,65 EUR pro Meter

1-49 Stk. je 92,94 EUR
4,65 EUR pro Meter
> 50 Stk. je 86,09 EUR
4,30 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19 % MwSt exkl. Versandkosten

39978820
4048889029060
Wareneingang am dd.MM.YYYY, 1-3 Tage
20 Meter
  • 9/125 µm, Singlemode
  • OS2-Faser für 10 Gigabit/s
  • 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker an
    2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker
  • RDM E2000 Stecker
  • mit Prüfprotokoll

Hersteller Info

Exertis Connect

Mehr Artikel