Kabelfreak.de

LWL Patchkabel, 9/125 µm, OS2-Faser, 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker/Stecker, 15,0 m, gelb


90,22 EUR

6,01 EUR pro Meter

1-49 Stk. je 90,22 EUR
6,01 EUR pro Meter
> 50 Stk. je 83,55 EUR
5,57 EUR pro Meter

inkl. 19 % MwSt exkl. Versandkosten

39978815
4048889029053
Wareneingang am 25.06.2024, 1-3 Tage
15 Meter
  • 9/125 µm, Singlemode
  • OS2-Faser für 10 Gigabit/s
  • 2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker an
    2x E2000/APC 8° Stecker
  • RDM E2000 Stecker
  • mit Prüfprotokoll

Hersteller Info

Exertis Connect

Mehr Artikel